Soy Lecithin

Soy lecithin (liquid) is a brown, viscous fluid that is a natural surfactant. Commonly used as an emulsifier and lubricant in cosmetics, it is also known to work as a stabilizer in formulations. This soy lecithin is certified USDA Organic and is sourced from India and the Netherlands.

MSRP

60 ml: $6.00

125 ml: $10.00

250 ml: $18.50

500 ml: $32.50

1000 ml: $55.00

Availability: In Stock.
Part Number: SoyLecithin
Share:

Recently Viewed Items